1. Matches Group A
    14 June: Russia - Saudi Arabia - 1
    15 June: Egypt - Uruguay - 3
    19 June: Russia - Egypt - 3
    20 June: Uruguay - Saudi Arabia - 1
    25 June: Saudi Arabia - Egypt - 2
    25 June: Uruguay - Russia - 3


    Matches Group B
    15 June: Morocco - Iran - 3
    15 June: Portugal - Spain - 3
    20 June: Portugal - Morocco - 1
    20 June: Iran - Spain - 2
    25 June: Iran - Portugal - 2
    25 June: Spain - Morocco - 1


    Matches Group C
    16 June: France - Australia - 1
    16 June: Peru - Denmark - 1
    21 June: Denmark - Australia - 3
    21 June: France - Peru - 1
    26 June: Australia - Peru - 3
    26 June: Denmark - France - 3


    Matches Group D
    16 June: Argentina - Iceland - 1
    16 June: Croatia - Nigeria - 1
    21 June: Argentina - Croatia - 3
    22 June: Nigeria - Iceland - 2
    26 June: Iceland - Croatia - 3
    26 June: Nigeria - Argentina - 3


    Matches Group E
    17 June: Costa Rica - Serbia - 3
    17 June: Brazil - Switzerland - 1
    22 June: Brazil - Costa Rica - 1
    22 June: Serbia - Switzerland - 3
    27 June: Serbia - Brazil - 3
    27 June: Switzerland - Costa Rica - 2


    Matches Group F
    17 June: Germany - Mexico - 1
    18 June: Sweden - South Korea - 3
    23 June: South Korea - Mexico - 2
    23 June: Germany - Sweden - 1
    27 June: South Korea - Germany - 2
    27 June: Mexico - Sweden - 3


    Matches Group G
    18 June: Belgium - Panama - 1
    18 June: Tunisia - England - 2
    23 June: Belgium - Tunisia - 1
    24 June: England - Panama - 1
    28 June: England - Belgium - 2
    28 June: Panama - Tunisia - 2


    Matches Group H
    19 June: Colombia - Japan - 1
    19 June: Poland - Senegal - 1
    24 June: Japan - Senegal - 3
    24 June: Poland - Colombia - 3
    28 June: Japan - Poland - 2
    28 June: Senegal - Colombia - 2


    I would like to be reminded via PM when I am missing predictions: No
  2. Matches Group A
    14 June: Russia - Saudi Arabia - 1
    15 June: Egypt - Uruguay - 3
    19 June: Russia - Egypt - 2
    20 June: Uruguay - Saudi Arabia - 1
    25 June: Saudi Arabia - Egypt - 2
    25 June: Uruguay - Russia - 1


    Matches Group B
    15 June: Morocco - Iran - 1
    15 June: Portugal - Spain - 2
    20 June: Portugal - Morocco - 1
    20 June: Iran - Spain - 2
    25 June: Iran - Portugal - 2
    25 June: Spain - Morocco - 1


    Matches Group C
    16 June: France - Australia - 1
    16 June: Peru - Denmark - 2
    21 June: Denmark - Australia - 1
    21 June: France - Peru - 1
    26 June: Australia - Peru - 1
    26 June: Denmark - France - 2



    Matches Group D
    16 June: Argentina - Iceland - 1
    16 June: Croatia - Nigeria - 1
    21 June: Argentina - Croatia - 1
    22 June: Nigeria - Iceland - 2
    26 June: Iceland - Croatia - 3
    26 June: Nigeria - Argentina - 2


    Matches Group E
    17 June: Costa Rica - Serbia - 1
    17 June: Brazil - Switzerland - 1
    22 June: Brazil - Costa Rica - 1
    22 June: Serbia - Switzerland - 2
    27 June: Serbia - Brazil - 2
    27 June: Switzerland - Costa Rica - 1


    Matches Group F
    17 June: Germany - Mexico - 1
    18 June: Sweden - South Korea - 1
    23 June: South Korea - Mexico - 2
    23 June: Germany - Sweden - 1
    27 June: South Korea - Germany - 2
    27 June: Mexico - Sweden - 1


    Matches Group G
    18 June: Belgium - Panama - 1
    18 June: Tunisia - England - 2
    23 June: Belgium - Tunisia - 1
    24 June: England - Panama - 1
    28 June: England - Belgium - 2
    28 June: Panama - Tunisia - 2


    Matches Group H
    19 June: Colombia - Japan - 1
    19 June: Poland - Senegal - 1
    24 June: Japan - Senegal - 3
    24 June: Poland - Colombia - 1
    28 June: Japan - Poland - 2
    28 June: Senegal - Colombia - 2


    I would like to be reminded via PM when I am missing predictions: Yes
  3. Matches Group A
    14 June: Russia - Saudi Arabia. 1
    15 June: Egypt - Uruguay. 2
    19 June: Russia - Egypt. 1
    20 June: Uruguay - Saudi Arabia. 1
    25 June: Saudi Arabia - Egypt 2
    25 June: Uruguay - Russia. 1


    Matches Group B
    15 June: Morocco - Iran. 1
    15 June: Portugal - Spain. 3
    20 June: Portugal - Morocco. 1
    20 June: Iran - Spain. 2
    25 June: Iran - Portugal. 2
    25 June: Spain - Morocco. 1


    Matches Group C
    16 June: France - Australia. 1
    16 June: Peru - Denmark. 3
    21 June: Denmark - Australia. 1
    21 June: France - Peru. 1
    26 June: Australia - Peru. 2
    26 June: Denmark - France. 2


    Matches Group D
    16 June: Argentina - Iceland. 1
    16 June: Croatia - Nigeria. 1
    21 June: Argentina - Croatia. 1
    22 June: Nigeria - Iceland. 3
    26 June: Iceland - Croatia. 3
    26 June: Nigeria - Argentina. 2


    Matches Group E
    17 June: Costa Rica - Serbia. 2
    17 June: Brazil - Switzerland. 1
    22 June: Brazil - Costa Rica. 1
    22 June: Serbia - Switzerland. 1
    27 June: Serbia - Brazil. 2
    27 June: Switzerland - Costa Rica. 1


    Matches Group F
    17 June: Germany - Mexico. 1
    18 June: Sweden - South Korea. 3
    23 June: South Korea - Mexico. 3
    23 June: Germany - Sweden. 1
    27 June: South Korea - Germany. 2
    27 June: Mexico - Sweden. 3


    Matches Group G
    18 June: Belgium - Panama. 1
    18 June: Tunisia - England. 2
    23 June: Belgium - Tunisia. 1
    24 June: England - Panama. 1
    28 June: England - Belgium. 3
    28 June: Panama - Tunisia. 2


    Matches Group H
    19 June: Colombia - Japan. 1
    19 June: Poland - Senegal. 1
    24 June: Japan - Senegal. 1
    24 June: Poland - Colombia. 1
    28 June: Japan - Poland. 3
    28 June: Senegal - Colombia. 2
  4. Matches Group A
    14 June: Russia - Saudi Arabia 1
    15 June: Egypt - Uruguay 2
    19 June: Russia - Egypt 3
    20 June: Uruguay - Saudi Arabia 1
    25 June: Saudi Arabia - Egypt
    25 June: Uruguay - Russia


    Matches Group B
    15 June: Morocco - Iran 3
    15 June: Portugal - Spain 3
    20 June: Portugal - Morocco 1
    20 June: Iran - Spain 2
    25 June: Iran - Portugal
    25 June: Spain - Morocco


    Matches Group C
    16 June: France - Australia 1
    16 June: Peru - Denmark 3
    21 June: Denmark - Australia 1
    21 June: France - Peru 1
    26 June: Australia - Peru
    26 June: Denmark - France


    Matches Group D
    16 June: Argentina - Iceland 1
    16 June: Croatia - Nigeria 1
    21 June: Argentina - Croatia 1
    22 June: Nigeria - Iceland 3
    26 June: Iceland - Croatia
    26 June: Nigeria - Argentina


    Matches Group E
    17 June: Costa Rica - Serbia 2
    17 June: Brazil - Switzerland 1
    22 June: Brazil - Costa Rica 1
    22 June: Serbia - Switzerland 2
    27 June: Serbia - Brazil
    27 June: Switzerland - Costa Rica


    Matches Group F
    17 June: Germany - Mexico 1
    18 June: Sweden - South Korea 1
    23 June: South Korea - Mexico 3
    23 June: Germany - Sweden 1
    27 June: South Korea - Germany
    27 June: Mexico - Sweden


    Matches Group G
    18 June: Belgium - Panama 1
    18 June: Tunisia - England 2
    23 June: Belgium - Tunisia 1
    24 June: England - Panama 1
    28 June: England - Belgium
    28 June: Panama - Tunisia


    Matches Group H
    19 June: Colombia - Japan 1
    19 June: Poland - Senegal 1
    24 June: Japan - Senegal 3
    24 June: Poland - Colombia 3
    28 June: Japan - Poland
    28 June: Senegal - Colombia
  5. Matches Group A
    14 June: Russia - Saudi Arabia - 3
    15 June: Egypt - Uruguay - 2
    19 June: Russia - Egypt -
    20 June: Uruguay - Saudi Arabia -
    25 June: Saudi Arabia - Egypt -
    25 June: Uruguay - Russia -


    Matches Group B
    15 June: Morocco - Iran - 1
    15 June: Portugal - Spain - 3
    20 June: Portugal - Morocco -
    20 June: Iran - Spain -
    25 June: Iran - Portugal -
    25 June: Spain - Morocco -


    Matches Group C
    16 June: France - Australia - 1
    16 June: Peru - Denmark - 2
    21 June: Denmark - Australia -
    21 June: France - Peru -
    26 June: Australia - Peru -
    26 June: Denmark - France -


    Matches Group D
    16 June: Argentina - Iceland - 3
    16 June: Croatia - Nigeria - 3
    21 June: Argentina - Croatia -
    22 June: Nigeria - Iceland -
    26 June: Iceland - Croatia -
    26 June: Nigeria - Argentina -


    Matches Group E
    17 June: Costa Rica - Serbia - 2
    17 June: Brazil - Switzerland - 1
    22 June: Brazil - Costa Rica -
    22 June: Serbia - Switzerland -
    27 June: Serbia - Brazil -
    27 June: Switzerland - Costa Rica -


    Matches Group F
    17 June: Germany - Mexico - 1
    18 June: Sweden - South Korea - 1
    23 June: South Korea - Mexico -
    23 June: Germany - Sweden -
    27 June: South Korea - Germany -
    27 June: Mexico - Sweden -


    Matches Group G
    18 June: Belgium - Panama - 1
    18 June: Tunisia - England - 2
    23 June: Belgium - Tunisia -
    24 June: England - Panama -
    28 June: England - Belgium -
    28 June: Panama - Tunisia -


    Matches Group H
    19 June: Colombia - Japan - 1
    19 June: Poland - Senegal - 3
    24 June: Japan - Senegal -
    24 June: Poland - Colombia -
    28 June: Japan - Poland -
    28 June: Senegal - Colombia -


    I would like to be reminded via PM when I am missing predictions: Yes
  6. Matches Group A

    14 June: Russia - Saudi Arabia 3
    15 June: Egypt - Uruguay 1
    19 June: Russia - Egypt 2
    20 June: Uruguay - Saudi Arabia 1
    25 June: Saudi Arabia - Egypt 2
    25 June: Uruguay - Russia 1

    Matches Group B

    15 June: Morocco - Iran 1
    15 June: Portugal - Spain 1
    20 June: Portugal - Morocco 1
    20 June: Iran - Spain 2
    25 June: Iran - Portugal 2
    25 June: Spain - Morocco 1



    Matches Group C

    16 June: France - Australia 1
    16 June: Peru - Denmark 3
    21 June: Denmark - Australia 3
    21 June: France - Peru 1
    26 June: Australia - Peru 3
    26 June: Denmark - France 3



    Matches Group D

    16 June: Argentina - Iceland 3
    16 June: Croatia - Nigeria 3
    21 June: Argentina - Croatia 3
    22 June: Nigeria - Iceland 3
    26 June: Iceland - Croatia 3

    26 June: Nigeria - Argentina 3



    Matches Group E

    17 June: Costa Rica - Serbia 3
    17 June: Brazil - Switzerland 1
    22 June: Brazil - Costa Rica 1
    22 June: Serbia - Switzerland 3
    27 June: Serbia - Brazil 3
    27 June: Switzerland - Costa Rica 1



    Matches Group F

    17 June: Germany - Mexico 1
    18 June: Sweden - South Korea 1
    23 June: South Korea - Mexico 2
    23 June: Germany - Sweden 1
    27 June: South Korea - Germany 2
    27 June: Mexico - Sweden 3


    Matches Group G

    18 June: Belgium - Panama 1
    18 June: Tunisia - England 2
    23 June: Belgium - Tunisia 1
    24 June: England - Panama 1
    28 June: England - Belgium 3
    28 June: Panama - Tunisia 1



    Matches Group H

    19 June: Colombia - Japan 1
    19 June: Poland - Senegal 3
    24 June: Japan - Senegal 2
    24 June: Poland - Colombia 3
    28 June: Japan - Poland 2
    28 June: Senegal - Colombia 1



    I would like to be reminded via PM when I am missing predictions: Yes
  7. Matches Group A
    14 June: Russia - Saudi Arabia - 1
    15 June: Egypt - Uruguay - 1
    19 June: Russia - Egypt - 1
    20 June: Uruguay - Saudi Arabia - 1
    25 June: Saudi Arabia - Egypt -
    25 June: Uruguay - Russia -


    Matches Group B
    15 June: Morocco - Iran - 3
    15 June: Portugal - Spain - 3
    20 June: Portugal - Morocco - 1
    20 June: Iran - Spain - 2
    25 June: Iran - Portugal -
    25 June: Spain - Morocco -


    Matches Group C
    16 June: France - Australia - 1
    16 June: Peru - Denmark - 3
    21 June: Denmark - Australia - 3
    21 June: France - Peru - 3
    26 June: Australia - Peru -
    26 June: Denmark - France -


    Matches Group D
    16 June: Argentina - Iceland - 1
    16 June: Croatia - Nigeria - 1
    21 June: Argentina - Croatia - 2
    22 June: Nigeria - Iceland - 2
    26 June: Iceland - Croatia -
    26 June: Nigeria - Argentina -


    Matches Group E
    17 June: Costa Rica - Serbia - 3
    17 June: Brazil - Switzerland - 1
    22 June: Brazil - Costa Rica - 1
    22 June: Serbia - Switzerland - 3
    27 June: Serbia - Brazil -
    27 June: Switzerland - Costa Rica -


    Matches Group F
    17 June: Germany - Mexico - 1
    18 June: Sweden - South Korea - 1
    23 June: South Korea - Mexico - 2
    23 June: Germany - Sweden - 1
    27 June: South Korea - Germany -
    27 June: Mexico - Sweden -


    Matches Group G
    18 June: Belgium - Panama - 1
    18 June: Tunisia - England - 3
    23 June: Belgium - Tunisia - 1
    24 June: England - Panama - 1
    28 June: England - Belgium -
    28 June: Panama - Tunisia -


    Matches Group H
    19 June: Colombia - Japan - 1
    19 June: Poland - Senegal - 1
    24 June: Japan - Senegal - 2
    24 June: Poland - Colombia - 3
    28 June: Japan - Poland -
    28 June: Senegal - Colombia -


    I would like to be reminded via PM when I am missing predictions: Yes
  8. 2nd round predictions:

    Matches Group A
    14 June: Russia - Saudi Arabia - 3
    15 June: Egypt - Uruguay - 2
    19 June: Russia - Egypt - 1
    20 June: Uruguay - Saudi Arabia - 1
    25 June: Saudi Arabia - Egypt -
    25 June: Uruguay - Russia -


    Matches Group B
    15 June: Morocco - Iran - 1
    15 June: Portugal - Spain - 3
    20 June: Portugal - Morocco - 1
    20 June: Iran - Spain - 2
    25 June: Iran - Portugal -
    25 June: Spain - Morocco -


    Matches Group C
    16 June: France - Australia - 1
    16 June: Peru - Denmark - 2
    21 June: Denmark - Australia - 3
    21 June: France - Peru - 1
    26 June: Australia - Peru -
    26 June: Denmark - France -


    Matches Group D
    16 June: Argentina - Iceland - 3
    16 June: Croatia - Nigeria - 3
    21 June: Argentina - Croatia - 1
    22 June: Nigeria - Iceland - 3
    26 June: Iceland - Croatia -
    26 June: Nigeria - Argentina -


    Matches Group E
    17 June: Costa Rica - Serbia - 2
    17 June: Brazil - Switzerland - 1
    22 June: Brazil - Costa Rica - 1
    22 June: Serbia - Switzerland - 2
    27 June: Serbia - Brazil -
    27 June: Switzerland - Costa Rica -

    Matches Group F
    17 June: Germany - Mexico - 1
    18 June: Sweden - South Korea - 1
    23 June: South Korea - Mexico - 2
    23 June: Germany - Sweden - 1
    27 June: South Korea - Germany -
    27 June: Mexico - Sweden -


    Matches Group G
    18 June: Belgium - Panama - 1
    18 June: Tunisia - England - 2
    23 June: Belgium - Tunisia - 1
    24 June: England - Panama - 1
    28 June: England - Belgium -
    28 June: Panama - Tunisia -


    Matches Group H
    19 June: Colombia - Japan - 1
    19 June: Poland - Senegal - 1
    24 June: Japan - Senegal - 2
    24 June: Poland - Colombia - 3
    28 June: Japan - Poland -
    28 June: Senegal - Colombia -


    I would like to be reminded via PM when I am missing predictions: Yes