1. Matches Group A
    ----------------------
    11 June: Turkey - Italy - 2
    12 June: Wales - Switzerland - 2
    16 June: Turkey - Wales - 1
    16 June: Italy - Switzerland - 1
    20 June: Italy - Wales - 1
    20 June: Switzerland - Turkey - 3


    Matches Group B
    ----------------------
    12 June: Denmark - Finland - 1
    12 June: Belgium - Russia - 1
    16 June: Finland - Russia - 3
    17 June: Denmark - Belgium - 1
    21 June: Russia - Denmark - 2
    21 June: Finland - Belgium - 2

    Matches Group C
    ----------------------
    13 June: Austria - North Macedonia - 1
    13 June: Netherlands - Ukraine - 1
    17 June: Ukraine - North Macedonia - 1
    17 June: Netherlands - Austria - 1
    21 June: North Macedonia - Netherlands - 2
    21 June: Ukraine - Austria - 1


    Matches Group D
    ----------------------
    13 June: England - Croatia - 1
    14 June: Scotland - Czech Republic - 2
    18 June: Croatia - Czech Republic - 1
    18 June: England - Scotland - 1
    22 June: Czech Republic - England - 3
    22 June: Croatia - Scotland - 1


    Matches Group E
    ----------------------
    14 June: Poland - Slovakia - 1
    14 June: Spain - Sweden - 1
    18 June: Sweden - Slovakia - 1
    19 June: Spain - Poland - 1
    23 June: Slovakia - Spain - 2
    23 June: Sweden - Poland - 1


    Matches Group F
    ----------------------
    15 June: Hungary - Portugal - 2
    15 June: France - Germany - 2
    19 June: Hungary - France - 2
    19 June: Portugal - Germany - 3
    23 June: Germany - Hungary - 1
    23 June: Portugal - France - 3
  2. Matches Group A
    ----------------------
    11 June: Turkey - Italy 2
    12 June: Wales - Switzerland 3
    16 June: Turkey - Wales 1
    16 June: Italy - Switzerland 1
    20 June: Italy - Wales 1
    20 June: Switzerland - Turkey 3


    Matches Group B
    ----------------------
    12 June: Denmark - Finland 1
    12 June: Belgium - Russia 1
    16 June: Finland - Russia 3
    17 June: Denmark - Belgium 3
    21 June: Russia - Denmark 3
    21 June: Finland - Belgium 2

    Matches Group C
    ----------------------
    13 June: Austria - North Macedonia 1
    13 June: Netherlands - Ukraine 1
    17 June: Ukraine - North Macedonia 1
    17 June: Netherlands - Austria 1
    21 June: North Macedonia - Netherlands 2
    21 June: Ukraine - Austria 3


    Matches Group D
    ----------------------
    13 June: England - Croatia 3
    14 June: Scotland - Czech Republic 3
    18 June: Croatia - Czech Republic 1
    18 June: England - Scotland 1
    22 June: Czech Republic - England 2
    22 June: Croatia - Scotland 1


    Matches Group E
    ----------------------
    14 June: Poland - Slovakia 1
    14 June: Spain - Sweden 3
    18 June: Sweden - Slovakia 1
    19 June: Spain - Poland 3
    23 June: Slovakia - Spain 2
    23 June: Sweden - Poland 1


    Matches Group F
    ----------------------
    15 June: Hungary - Portuga 2
    15 June: France - Germany 1
    19 June: Hungary - France 2
    19 June: Portugal - Germany 3
    23 June: Germany - Hungary 1
    23 June: Portugal - France 3
  3. Matches Group A
    ----------------------
    11 June: Turkey - Italy - 2
    12 June: Wales - Switzerland - 1
    16 June: Turkey - Wales - 3
    16 June: Italy - Switzerland - 1
    20 June: Italy - Wales - 1
    20 June: Switzerland - Turkey - 2


    Matches Group B
    ----------------------
    12 June: Denmark - Finland - 1
    12 June: Belgium - Russia - 1
    16 June: Finland - Russia - 2
    17 June: Denmark - Belgium - 3
    21 June: Russia - Denmark - 3
    21 June: Finland - Belgium - 3

    Matches Group C
    ----------------------
    13 June: Austria - North Macedonia - 3
    13 June: Netherlands - Ukraine - 3
    17 June: Ukraine - North Macedonia - 3
    17 June: Netherlands - Austria - 1
    21 June: North Macedonia - Netherlands - 1
    21 June: Ukraine - Austria - 2


    Matches Group D
    ----------------------
    13 June: England - Croatia - 1
    14 June: Scotland - Czech Republic - 1
    18 June: Croatia - Czech Republic - 1
    18 June: England - Scotland - 3
    22 June: Czech Republic - England - 2
    22 June: Croatia - Scotland - 1


    Matches Group E
    ----------------------
    14 June: Poland - Slovakia - 3
    14 June: Spain - Sweden - 3
    18 June: Sweden - Slovakia - 1
    19 June: Spain - Poland - 1
    23 June: Slovakia - Spain - 2
    23 June: Sweden - Poland - 2


    Matches Group F
    ----------------------
    15 June: Hungary - Portugal - 2
    15 June: France - Germany - 1
    19 June: Hungary - France - 2
    19 June: Portugal - Germany - 1
    23 June: Germany - Hungary - 1
    23 June: Portugal - France - 1
  4. Ranking after first round of fixtures
    1. davec82 - 8
    1. deanallison - 8
    2. Alvin - 7
    2. Bart20 - 7
    2. iTim - 7
    2. MacStripey - 7
    3. hedyzera - 6
    3. Pipo - 6
    3. Remy - 6
    4. guykirk9 - 5
    4. LikeASong - 5
    5. hello - 4
    5. one8ung - 4
  5. Ranking after second round of fixtures
    MacStripey - 9
    Bart20 - 8
    hedyzera - 7
    iTim - 7
    Pipo - 7
    deanallison - 6
    guykirk9 - 6
    LikeASong - 6
    davec82 - 5
    one8ung - 5
    Remy - 5
    Alvin - 4
    hello - 4

    Overall Ranking:
    1. MacStripey - 16
    2. Bart20 - 15
    3. deanallison - 14
    3. iTim - 14
    4. hedyzera - 13
    4. Pipo - 13
    4. davec82 - 13
    5. Alvin - 11
    5. guykirk9 - 11
    5. LikeASong - 11
    5. Remy - 11
    6. one8ung - 9
    7. hello - 8
  6. Bottom half hell yeah, just trying to beat @Remy @LikeASong anyways
  7. It can only go better..
  8. It won't happen because I'm gonna just copy @Macstripey's predictions from now on
  9. North Mecedonia - Holland today. I predict a 2. Because I'm in the stadium.
  10. Oh. My. God.

    I just thought I'd be holding my mobile upside down never been in first place in this game! I'm gonna print and frame this I'm sure it won't last long, folks